Friday, 20 October 2017

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
ADBEAdobe Systems Incorporated171.7313,522,60018.7312.24%
AAPLApple Inc.155.9842,584,1003.782.37%
CTRPCtrip.com International Ltd.49.8017,859,5004.478.24%
QUREUNIQURE B.V.15.168,572,8005.6960.08%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.351.815,061,8007.842.18%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.986.613,108,10010.391.04%
GILDGilead Sciences Inc.81.5915,565,1001.581.97%
FBFacebook Inc174.5614,048,3001.470.84%
EBAYeBay Inc.37.2929,099,3000.681.79%
GOOGLGOOGLE INC1,0021,714,200111.08%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
NZ508,13050.07%
COMP6,605190.29%
DJI23,16350.02%
SP5002,56210.03%
DAX12,990530.41%
FTSE7,560370.49%
NI22521,45890.04%
TWI72.460.670.91%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1820.0030.22%
NZDUSD0.69910.00340.48%
AUDUSD0.78460.00310.39%
NZDAUD0.89090.00060.07%