Saturday, 26 May 2018

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
HTHTCHINA LODGING GROUP42.811,533,200130.0675.24%
ROKUROKU INC.38.5421,203,4002.557.09%
NXPINxp Semiconductors N.V.116.799,197,4005.284.74%
ROSTRoss Stores Inc.77.347,845,4005.626.77%
CAVMCavium Networks Inc.85.546,821,2006.077.64%
ADSKAutodesk Inc.132.756,543,5006.174.44%
LFINLOCAL FINANCIAL CORP28.194,334,8009.0547.28%
NTNXNUTANIX INC.52.508,888,2002.865.17%
AVGOAVAGO TECHNOLOGIES250.033,221,4006.502.67%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.1,6102,698,40070.44%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,43490.13%
DJI24,753590.24%
SP5002,72160.24%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI71.960.120.16%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1650.0080.65%
NZDUSD0.69110.00150.22%
AUDUSD0.75440.00150.20%
NZDAUD0.91580.00040.04%