Saturday, 19 August 2017

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
ROSTRoss Stores Inc.59.0214,140,3005.6910.67%
XIVXIV73.8925,499,5002.393.34%
TVIXTVIX21.2541,442,1001.034.62%
WINSSM&A205.01319,700124.01153.10%
AMATApplied Materials Inc.44.3020,996,2001.182.74%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.347.465,408,1004.461.27%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY30.3831,178,1000.762.57%
CSCOCisco Systems Inc.30.3734,802,1000.672.16%
SWHCSMITH & WESSON123.45145,300102.37485.63%
DGLTDIGILITI MONEY GROUP INC.1.05016,320,6000.854435.71%
Latest News